No. | | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | GM | Khamrakulov Ibragim S. | 14200295 | ESP | 2421 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
2 | | IM | Silva David Miguel da | 10101314 | ANG | 2344 | | | Vitória Sc |
3 | | FM | Padeiro José João Tato | 1901311 | POR | 2215 | | | O Amanhã Da Criança |
4 | | | Povshednyi Ivan | 14190907 | ESP | 2140 | | U14 | Ferroviários Do Barreiro |
5 | | | Ferreira Hugo Miguel da Costa | 1915940 | POR | 2101 | | | Ferroviários Do Barreiro |
6 | | | Goncalves Samuel Jesus Pereira | 1945130 | POR | 2072 | | U20 | Ferroviários Do Barreiro |
7 | | CM | Gori Andrea | 806005 | ITA | 1982 | | S65 | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
8 | | | Peixoto Helio Ricardo Soutinho | 2164450 | BRA | 1969 | | S50 | Clube De Xadrez Da SIRM |
9 | | | Almeida João Pedro Dias | 1952765 | POR | 1901 | | U18 | Cx Colégio Português |
10 | | | Farias David Nuno Moita Esteves | 1955004 | POR | 1863 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
11 | | | Gonçalves Lucas Jordão | 1945360 | POR | 1849 | | U16 | Cd Ginásio Louriçal |
12 | | | Figueiredo Mário José da Rocha | 1902601 | POR | 1842 | | S50 | Gd Cavadas |
13 | | NM | Morais Vitor Mestre | 1900552 | POR | 1802 | | S65 | Clube Edp - Lisboa |
14 | | | Silva Reinaldo João David Batista | 1971085 | POR | 1775 | | S50 | Ax Portugal |
15 | | NM | Santos Júlio Fernandes dos | 1900650 | POR | 1760 | | S65 | Assoc. Tabuleiro De Cores |
16 | | | Fernandes Paulo José Martins | 1901591 | POR | 1713 | | S50 | Filiado Indvidual |
17 | | | Moldovan Lucas Gabriel | 1956744 | POR | 1712 | | U14 | Art - Ass Residentes Telheiras |
18 | | | Veleirinho Tomás Carvalho | 1960776 | POR | 1692 | | U18 | Cx Colégio Português |
19 | | | Gama João Tiago Corregedor | 1961160 | POR | 1685 | | U18 | Art - Ass Residentes Telheiras |
20 | | | Ferreira Eduardo José Fernandes | 1957481 | POR | 1641 | | U16 | Cx Colégio Português |
21 | | | Calzada Cruz Osvaldo | 3509460 | CUB | 1632 | | S50 | Aa Coimbra |
22 | | | Mendes Alberto Achiles Gaspar Corrêa | 1901699 | POR | 1618 | | S65 | Gc Odivelas |
23 | | | Fernandes Martim Bernardo Ramos | 1960547 | POR | 1604 | | U16 | Aa Coimbra |
24 | | | Areal Maria Beatriz Moura da Fonte | 1949110 | POR | 1536 | w | U16 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
25 | | | Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeiro | 1905678 | POR | 1526 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
26 | | | Gomes Micael Bouça | 1958607 | POR | 1516 | | | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
27 | | | Araújo Ricardo França Paulo Duarte | 1963570 | POR | 1484 | | U14 | Aa Coimbra |
28 | | | Bravo Ricardo António Rodrigues | 1906992 | POR | 1472 | | S50 | Gx Alekhine |
29 | | | Correia Pedro Mourão Soares | 1959522 | POR | 1468 | | S50 | Ax Portugal |
30 | | | Paiva Manuel Maria Fonseca | 1967070 | POR | 1451 | | | O Amanhã Da Criança |
31 | | | Nunes Adelino Victor | 1908111 | POR | 1434 | | S65 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
32 | | | Pontes Vicente João Freixo | 1962043 | POR | 1425 | | U12 | Ferroviários Do Barreiro |
33 | | | Santos Amadeu Solha | 1903411 | POR | 1422 | | S65 | Amadora Xadrez |
34 | | | Nogueira Rafael Caladé | 1966758 | POR | 1418 | | U16 | Cx Colégio Português |
35 | | | Dias José De Oliveira Gaspar | 1923943 | POR | 1397 | | S65 | Cine Clube Torres Novas |
36 | | | Camacho Filipa Fernandes Brito | 1944673 | POR | 1394 | w | U18 | Cx Colégio Português |
37 | | | Freitas Daniel Leonardo Moreira | 1962361 | POR | 1378 | | U14 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
38 | | | Almeida Marta Dias | 1956060 | POR | 1347 | w | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
39 | | | Cruz João De Sousa da | 1940520 | POR | 1321 | | S50 | Cp Vila Nova De Anços |
40 | | | Araújo Hugo Duarte Oliveira | 1967908 | POR | 1310 | | | Aa Coimbra |
41 | | | Veleirinho António Carlos da Rocha | 1964755 | POR | 1289 | | S50 | Cx Colégio Português |
42 | | | Neto Dinis Fonseca | 1970445 | POR | 1189 | | U12 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
43 | | | Costa Nuno Guilherme Raposo | 1968300 | POR | 1027 | | U14 | Aa Coimbra |
44 | | | Antunes Marcio das Neves | | POR | 0 | | | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
45 | | | Duarte Rodrigo Dinis de Sousa | | POR | 0 | | U12 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
46 | | | Estanislau Leandro | | POR | 0 | | | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
47 | | | Faustino Pedro David Bicho | 1969692 | POR | 0 | | U16 | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
48 | | | Freitas Tomás Bernardo | 1973991 | POR | 0 | | U14 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
49 | | | Mourão Abílio Fernando Lopes | 1915452 | POR | 0 | | S50 | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
50 | | | Oliveira Diogo José Santos | | POR | 0 | | | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
51 | | | Silva Helena Isabel Nogueira | 1969706 | POR | 0 | w | S50 | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |
52 | | | Soares Roberto Andrade | 1969714 | BRA | 0 | | S50 | Oficina Criativa De Pombal-Jrs |